"Thankful Learning Center, Inc." | KG - KG | Private | |
63rd St Multicultural Acad of Academic Excellence | PK - 12 | Private | |
Academy At Palumbo | 09 - 12 | Regular | 8 |
Act Academy Cyber CS | 09 - 12 | Regular | |
Ad Prima CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 9 |
Adaire Alexander School | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Adelaide Educational Academy Center | PK - 06 | Private | |
AL AQSA Islamic Academy | KG - 08 | Private | |
All Saints Episcopal School | PK - KG | Private | |
Allen Dr. Ethel School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Allen Ethan School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Alliance for Progress CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Alpha House Nursery and Kindergarten | PK - KG | Private | |
Amy At Martin | 06 - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Amy NW | 06 - 08 | Regular | 7 |
Anderson Add B School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Archbishop Ryan High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Archbishop Ryan Sch Deafand Hard of Hearing Children | UG - UG | Private | |
Arise Academy Charter High School | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Arthur Chester A School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Arts Academy At Benjamin Rush | 09 - 12 | Regular | 5 |
Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter School | KG - 12 | Regular | |
Bache-Martin School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Baldi C C A Ms | 06 - 08 | Regular | 7 |
Barry Comm John School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Barton Clara School | KG - 02 | Regular | 2 |
Bartram John - Main | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Beeber Dimner Ms | 07 - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Belmont Academy Charter School | PK - KG | Regular | 2 |
Belmont Charter School | 01 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Bethune Mary McLeod School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Beulah Baptist Christian Day School | KG - 08 | Private | |
Birney Preparatory Academy | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Blaine James G School | PK - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Blankenburg Rudolph School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Bodine William W HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 7 |
Boys Latin of Philadelphia CS | 06 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Bregy F Amedee School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Bridesburg School | KG - 07 | Regular | 3 |
Bridge Way School | 10 - 12 | Private | |
Brown Henry A School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Brown Joseph H School | KG - 06 | Regular | 3 |
Bryant William C School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Building 21 | 09 - 09 | Regular | |
Building Futures Family Center | PK - TrKG | Private | |
Calvary Temple Christian Academy | PK - 08 | Private | |
Carnell Laura H School | KG - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Carver HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 8 |
Cassidy Lewis C AC Plus School | KG - 06 | Regular | 2 |
Catharine Joseph School | PK - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Cayuga School | KG - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Cedar Grove Christian Academy | PK - 08 | Private | |
Celestial Christian Community | 02 - 05 | Private | |
Central HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 10 |
Charter High School for Architecture and | 09 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Chelten Christ Little People | PK - KG | Private | |
Childs George W School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Christ the King Elementary School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Christian Light Educational Center | PK - KG | Private | |
Christopher Columbus CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
City Center Academy | 09 - 12 | Private | |
City Kids Christian School | KG - 08 | Private | |
Clemente Roberto Ms | 06 - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Comegys Benjamin B School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Comly Watson School | KG - 05 | Regular | 5 |
Community Academy of Philadelphia CS | KG - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Community Partnership School | PK - 05 | Private | |
Constitution HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 6 |
Conwell Russell Ms | 05 - 08 | Regular | 6 |
Cooke Jay Ms | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Cook-Wissahickon School | PK - 08 | Regular | 5 |
Cornerstone Christian Academy | KG - 08 | Private | |
Covenant Academy | PK - TrKG | Private | |
Cramp William School | PK - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Creative and Performing Arts | 09 - 12 | Regular | 8 |
Cristo Rey Philadelphia High School | 09 - 10 | Private | |
Crooked Places Made Straight Christian Academy | KG - 12 | Private | |
Crossan Kennedy C School | KG - 05 | Regular | 4 |
Crystal River Academy | KG - 08 | Private | |
Day Anna B School | PK - 08 | Regular | 3 |
DE La Salle in Town | UG - UG | Private | |
Deburgos Bilingual Magnet Ms | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Decatur Stephen School | KG - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Delaware Valley Chs | 09 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Delta School | KG - 12 | Private | |
Dick William School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Discovery Charter School | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
Disston Hamilton School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Dobbins AVT HS | 09 - 12 | Vocational Education | 1 |
Dobson James School | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
Duckrey Tanner School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Dunbar Paul L School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Eastern University Academy Charter Schoo | 07 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Edison HS Fareira Skills | 09 - 12 | Vocational Education | 1 |
Edmonds Franklin S School | PK - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Education Is the Key Learning Center | PK - 08 | Private | |
Elkin Lewis School | KG - 04 | Regular | 1 |
Ellwood School | PK - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Emlen Eleanor C School | PK - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Esperanza Academy Charter School | 06 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Esperanza Cyber CS | 06 - 12 | Regular | |
Eugenio Maria DE Hostos CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Faith Tabernacle School | 01 - 12 | Private | |
Farrell Louis H School | KG - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Father Judge High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Fell D Newlin School | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
FELS Samuel HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Feltonville Intermediate School | 03 - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Feltonville School of Arts and Sciences | 06 - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Finletter Thomas K School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
First Century Gospel School | 01 - 10 | Private | |
First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter S | KG - 11 | Regular | 5 |
Fitler Academics Plus | 01 - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Fitzpatrick Aloysius L School | PK - 08 | Regular | 4 |
FOLK Arts-Cultural Treasures CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 6 |
Forrest Edwin School | PK - 06 | Regular | 2 |
Fox Chase School | KG - 05 | Regular | 4 |
Frank Anne School | PK - 05 | Regular | 6 |
Frankford Friends School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Frankford HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Franklin Benjamin HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Franklin Benjamin School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Franklin LC | 09 - 12 | Regular | 5 |
Franklin Towne Charter Elementary School | KG - 08 | Regular | 6 |
Franklin Towne Chs | 09 - 12 | Regular | 8 |
Freire CS | 05 - 12 | Regular | 6 |
Furness Horace HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
GAMP | 05 - 12 | Regular | 9 |
Germantown Friends School | KG - 12 | Private | |
Germantown Montessoir School | PK - KG | Private | |
GESU School | PK - 07 | Private | |
Gideon Edward School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Girard College | 01 - 12 | Private | |
Girard Stephen School | KG - 04 | Regular | 1 |
Girls HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 7 |
Global Leadership Academy CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Gompers Samuel School | KG - 06 | Regular | 2 |
Green Woods CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 8 |
Greenberg Joseph School | KG - 08 | Regular | 7 |
Greene Street Friends School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Greenfield Albert M School | KG - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Hackett Horatio B School | KG - 05 | Regular | 3 |
Hamilton Andrew School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Hancock John School | KG - 05 | Regular | 4 |
Harding Warren G Ms | 06 - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Harold O Davis Christain School | PK - 05 | Private | |
Harrington Avery D School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Hartranft John F School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Henry Charles W School | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
Heston Edward School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Hickman Temple Daycare and Learning Center | PK - KG | Private | |
Hill Freedman World Academy | 06 - 10 | Regular | 9 |
HMS School for Children with Cerebral Palsy | UG - UG | Private | |
Holme Thomas School | PK - 06 | Regular | 3 |
Holmesburg Christian Academy | PK - 08 | Private | |
Holy Cross Parish School | KG - 08 | Private | |
Holy Innocents Area Catholic Elementary School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Hope Church School | PK - 12 | Private | |
Hope CS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Hope Partnership for Education | 05 - 08 | Private | |
Hopkinson Francis School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Houston Henry E School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Howe Julia Ward School | KG - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Huey Samuel B School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Hunter William H School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Hunting Park Christian Academy | PK - 08 | Private | |
Imani Educational Circle CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Imhotep Institute Chs | 09 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Immanuel Lutheran School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Independence CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
International Christian High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Islamic Day School of Philadelphia | PK - 03 | Private | |
Jackson Andrew School | PK - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Jameson Christian Academy | KG - 10 | Private | |
Jenks Abram School | KG - 04 | Regular | 4 |
Jesus Is the Way Christian Academy | 01 - 07 | Private | |
John B. Stetson Charter School | 05 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
John Story Jenks Academy for the Arts an | KG - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Jubilee School | PK - 06 | Private | |
Juniata Park Academy | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
JW Hallahan Catholic Girls' High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Kearny Gen. Philip School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Kelley William D School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Kelly John B School | KG - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Kensington Creative and Performing Arts HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Kensington Health Sciences | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Kensington Intern Business Finance and EN | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Kensington Urban Education Academy | 09 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Key Francis Scott School | KG - 06 | Regular | 3 |
Keystone Academy Charter School | KG - 08 | Regular | 10 |
Khepera CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
Kids World Christian Ed Center | PK - 01 | Private | |
King Martin Luther HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
KIPP Philadelphia Charter School | KG - 12 | Regular | 3 |
KIPP West Philadelphia Preparatory Chart | 05 - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Kirkbride Eliza B School | PK - 08 | Regular | 4 |
La BRUM Gen. J Harry Ms | 06 - 08 | Regular | 6 |
Laboratory CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 10 |
Lamberton Robert E School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Lankenau HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Lasalle Academy | 03 - 08 | Private | |
Lawton Henry W School | PK - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Lea Henry C School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Leeds Morris E Ms | 06 - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Lincoln HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Lingelbach Anna L School | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Little Flower Catholic High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Little Learners Learning Center | PK - KG | Private | |
Locke Alain School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Loesche William H School | PK - 05 | Regular | 4 |
Logan Hope School | KG - 08 | Private | |
Logan James School | PK - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Longstreth William C School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Lotus Academy | PK - 05 | Private | |
Lowell James R School | PK - 04 | Regular | 1 |
Ludlow James R School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Mariana Bracetti Academy CS | KG - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Maritime Academy CS | 03 - 12 | Regular | 5 |
Marshall John School | KG - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Marshall Thurgood | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Mary Mother of Peace Area Catholic School | KG - 08 | Private | |
Mast Community Charter School | KG - 12 | Regular | 8 |
Mastbaum Jules E AVTS | 09 - 12 | Vocational Education | 1 |
Masterman Julia R Sec. School | 05 - 12 | Regular | 10 |
Mastery Chs - Lenfest Campus | 07 - 12 | Regular | 5 |
Mastery CS - Cleveland Elementary | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Mastery CS - Francis D. Pastorius Elemen | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Mastery CS - Hardy Williams | KG - 12 | Regular | 4 |
Mastery CS - Mann Campus | KG - 06 | Regular | 4 |
Mastery CS - Thomas Campus | KG - 12 | Regular | 6 |
Mastery CS -Shoemaker Campus | 07 - 12 | Regular | 6 |
Mastery CS-Clymer Elementary | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Mastery CS-Gratz Campus | 06 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Mastery CS-Harrity Campus | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Mastery CS-Pickett Campus | 06 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Mastery CS-Smedley Campus | KG - 06 | Regular | 2 |
Maternity BVM School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Math Civics and Sciences CS | 01 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Mayfair School | KG - 08 | Regular | 4 |
McCall Gen. George A School | KG - 08 | Regular | 6 |
McCloskey John F School | PK - 08 | Regular | 3 |
McClure Alexander K School | PK - 05 | Regular | 2 |
McDaniel Delaplaine School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
McKinley William School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
McMichael Morton School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Meade Gen. George C School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Meehan Austin Ms | 07 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Memphis Street Academy CS @ JP Jones | 05 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Mercy Vocational High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Meredith William M School | KG - 08 | Regular | 7 |
Methodist Services for Children and Families | KG - KG | Private | |
Middle Years Alternative | 05 - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Mifflin Thomas School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Miracle Temple Christian Academy | PK - KG | Private | |
Mitchell El School | PK - 07 | Regular | 1 |
Moffet John School | KG - 05 | Regular | 4 |
Moore J Hampton School | KG - 05 | Regular | 3 |
Morris Robert School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Morrison Andrew J School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Morton Thomas G School | KG - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Mother of Divine Grace | PK - 08 | Private | |
Motivation HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 5 |
Multi-Cultural Academy CS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Munoz-Marin Luis | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Nazareth Academy Grade School | 01 - 08 | Private | |
Nazareth Academy High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Nebinger George W School | PK - 08 | Regular | 3 |
New Foundations CS | KG - 12 | Regular | 7 |
New Hope Christian Academy | PK - 12 | Private | |
New Life Alternatives Christian Academy | PK - 05 | Private | |
New Media Technology CS | 05 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
New Visions Learning Center | PK - 04 | Private | |
Northeast Central Christian School | KG - KG | Private | |
Northeast HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Northwestern Human Services | UG - UG | Private | |
Northwood Academy CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 6 |
Norwood Academy | PK - 08 | Private | |
Nurse Academy | TrKG - 05 | Private | |
Olney Charter High School | 09 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Olney Christian School | KG - 03 | Private | |
Olney El School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Our Lady of Calvary School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Our Lady of Port Richmond School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Our Mother of Sorrows St. Ignatius Schools | PK - 08 | Private | |
Overbrook EDU Center | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
Overbrook Elementary School | PK - 06 | Regular | 2 |
Overbrook HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Overbrook Preschool and Kindergarten | PK - KG | Private | |
Overbrook School for the Blind | UG - UG | Private | |
Pan American Academy CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Parkway Northwest | 09 - 12 | Regular | 5 |
Parkway West | 09 - 12 | Regular | 5 |
Parkway-Center City | 09 - 12 | Regular | 6 |
Patterson John M School | PK - 04 | Regular | 1 |
Paul Robeson HS for Human Services | 09 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Peirce Thomas M School | PK - 06 | Regular | 1 |
Pennell Joseph School | PK - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Pennsylvania Alexander School | KG - 08 | Regular | 9 |
Pennsylvania School for the Deaf | PK - 12 | Private | |
Pennsylvania Treaty School | 06 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Pennypacker Samuel School | PK - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Penrose School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
People for People CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Philadelphia Academy CS | KG - 12 | Regular | 7 |
Philadelphia Christian Academy | PK - 08 | Private | |
Philadelphia Electrical and Tech Chs | 09 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Philadelphia Free School | UG - UG | Private | |
Philadelphia Harambee Inst. CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Philadelphia Mennonite High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Philadelphia Military Acad. At Elverson | 09 - 12 | Regular | 4 |
Philadelphia Montessori CS | PK - 06 | Regular | 2 |
Philadelphia Performing Arts CS | KG - 11 | Regular | 7 |
Politz Hebrew Academy | KG - 08 | Private | |
Pollock Robert B School | KG - 06 | Regular | 4 |
Potter-Thomas School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Powel Samuel School | KG - 04 | Regular | 4 |
Preparatory CS of Mathematics Science | 09 - 12 | Regular | 8 |
Prince Hall | PK - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Prodigy Learning Center | PK - 05 | Private | |
Project Learn School | KG - 08 | Private | |
Queen Lane Montessori School | PK - KG | Private | |
Randolph A. Philip AVT HS | 09 - 12 | Vocational Education | 2 |
Red Lion Elementary School | KG - 05 | Private | |
Resurrection Regional Catholic School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Rhawnhurst School | PK - 05 | Regular | 3 |
Rhoads James School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Rhodes E Washington School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Richard Allen Preparatory CS | 05 - 09 | Regular | 3 |
Richmond School | KG - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Roman Catholic High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Roosevelt Theodore Ms | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Rowen William School | KG - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Roxborough HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Russell Byers CS | PK - 06 | Regular | 5 |
Safe Clean Children's Facility | PK - TrKG | Private | |
Saints Tabernacle Day School | KG - 05 | Private | |
Samuel Paley Early Learning | PK - KG | Private | |
Sanctuary Christian Academy | KG - 06 | Private | |
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School | KG - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Saul W B Agricultural School | 09 - 12 | Vocational Education | 3 |
Sayre William L Ms | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
School of the Future | 09 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Science Leadership Academy | 09 - 12 | Regular | 9 |
Shaare Shamaylim Nursery School | PK - KG | Private | |
Sharswood George School | PK - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Shawmont School | PK - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Shepherd's Christian Academy | PK - 06 | Private | |
Sheppard Isaac School | KG - 04 | Regular | 1 |
Sheridan School | KG - 04 | Regular | 1 |
Shiloh Christian Academy | KG - 08 | Private | |
Small World Discovery Center | PK - KG | Private | |
Solis-Cohen Solomon School | PK - 06 | Regular | 3 |
Solomon Charter School Inc. | 04 - 12 | Regular | |
South Philadelphia HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Southwark School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Southwest Leadership Academy CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Spring Garden Academy | PK - 06 | Private | |
Spring Garden School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy | PK - 12 | Private | |
Spruance Gilbert School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
St Lucy Day School for Chldrn W Visual Impairment | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Anselm Elementary School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Anthony of Padua Regional | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Athanasius-Immaculate Conception School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Cecilia Elementary School | KG - 08 | Private | |
St. Christopher School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Dominic School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Frances Cabrini Regional | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Francis DE Sales School | KG - 08 | Private | |
St. Francis Xavier School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Gabriel School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. George Elementary School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Hubert Catholic High School for Girls | 09 - 12 | Private | |
St. James School | 05 - 07 | Private | |
St. Jerome School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Joseph's Preparatory School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
St. Katherine of Siena School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Laurentius School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Martin DE Porres School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Martin of Tours School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Mary Interparochial School | KG - 08 | Private | |
St. Matthew | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Peter the Apostle School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Peters School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Raymond of Penafort School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Rose of Lima Elementary School | PK - 08 | Private | |
St. Veronica Independence Mission School | KG - 08 | Private | |
Stanton Edwin M School | PK - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Stearne Allen M School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Steel Edward School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Strawberry Mansion HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Sts John Neumann and Maria Garetti Cath High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Student Ed Center and Delaware Valley High School CC | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Sullivan James J School | KG - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Swenson Arts and Technology HS | 09 - 12 | Vocational Education | 2 |
Tacony Academy Charter School | KG - 12 | Regular | 3 |
Taggart John H School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Talmudical Yeshiva of Philadelphia | 09 - 12 | Private | |
Taylor Bayard School | KG - 05 | Regular | 1 |
The Better Way Christian Academy | KG - 06 | Private | |
The Bridge School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
The Caring Center | PK - 05 | Private | |
The City School | KG - 08 | Private | |
The Crefeld School | 07 - 12 | Private | |
The Depaul Catholic School | PK - 08 | Private | |
The Linc | 09 - 09 | Regular | |
The Mill Creek School | UG - UG | Private | |
The Pennsylvania Academy | UG - UG | Private | |
The Philadelphia CS for Arts and Science | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
The Philadelphia School | PK - 08 | Private | |
The Science Leadership Academy At Beeber | 09 - 10 | Regular | |
The SD of Philadelphia Virtual Academy | 06 - 12 | Regular | 3 |
The U School: Innovative Lab | 09 - 09 | Regular | |
The Waldorf School of Philadelphia | PK - 08 | Private | |
The Workshop School | 09 - 10 | Regular | |
The Workshop School | 09 - 12 | Regular | |
Tilden William T Ms | 05 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Timothy Academy | PK - 08 | Private | |
Trinity Academy | PK - KG | Private | |
True Gospel Tabernacle Learning Center | PK - 04 | Private | |
Truebright Science Academy CS | 07 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Universal Alcorn CS | KG - 08 | Regular | |
Universal Audenried Charter School | 09 - 12 | Regular | 9 |
Universal Bluford Charter School | KG - 06 | Regular | 1 |
Universal Creighton Charter School | KG - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Universal Daroff Charter School | KG - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Universal Institute CS | KG - 09 | Regular | 3 |
Universal VARE Charter School | 05 - 08 | Regular | 3 |
VARE-Washington El School | PK - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Visitation School | PK - 08 | Private | |
Wagner Gen. Louis Ms | 06 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Wakisha CS | 06 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Walter D Palmer Leadership Learning Part | KG - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Waring Laura W School | PK - 08 | Regular | 1 |
Washington George HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Washington Grover Junior School | 05 - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Washington Martha School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Webster School | PK - 05 | Regular | 2 |
Welsh John School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
West Oak Lane CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 5 |
West Philadelphia Achievement CES | KG - 05 | Regular | 2 |
West Philadelphia Catholic High School | 09 - 12 | Private | |
West Philadelphia HS | 09 - 12 | Regular | 1 |
Widener Memorial School | KG - 12 | Special Education | 2 |
Willard Frances E School | KG - 04 | Regular | 2 |
William Pennsylvania Charter School | PK - 12 | Private | |
Wilson Woodrow Ms | 06 - 08 | Regular | 3 |
Wissahickon CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 4 |
Wister John School | PK - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Woodhaven School | 06 - 11 | Private | |
World Communications CS | 06 - 12 | Regular | 2 |
Wright Richard R School | PK - 05 | Regular | 1 |
Young Scholars CS | 05 - 08 | Regular | 7 |
Young Scholars Frederick Douglass Charte | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Young Scholars Kenderton CS | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Youth Build Philadelphia CS | 12 - 12 | Regular | |
Ziegler William H School | KG - 08 | Regular | 2 |
Zion Christian Day School | PK - KG | Private | |